Governor's Office of Stratetic Planning and Budgeting

Matthew Gress
   
Bill Greeney
   

Auditor General
Governor
House of Representatives
Joint Legislative Budget Committee
Legislative Council
Senate
Strategic Planning and Budgeting
Denise Stravia
   
Alec Eulano
   

Dispensing Opticians
Optometry
Osteopathic Examiners
Psychologist Examiners
Respiratory Care Examiners
Veterinary Medical Examining Board
Adam Ciampaglio
   

Attorney General-Department of Law
Court of Appeals
Juvenile Corrections
Liquor Licenses and Control
Superior Court
Supreme Court
Angel Flores
   

African-American Commission
Arts
AZ Historical
Child Safety
Prescott Historical Society
Tourism
Tribal Relations
Veterans' Services
Blake Dodd
   

Arizona State Uniersity
Automation Projects
Community Colleges
Exposition and State Fair
Northern Arizona University
Postsecondary Education
Private Postsecondary Education
Public Safety Personnel Retirement System
Regents
Retirement System
University of Arizona-Health Sciences Center
University of Arizona-Main Campus
Bryce Haws
   

Board of Education
Charter Schools
Department of Education
Caroline Dudas
   

Agriculture
Athletic Trainers
Chiropractic Examiners
Insurance and Financial Institutions
Massage Therapy
Occupational Therapy Examiners
Physical Therapy Examiners
Charlotte Hallett
   

Corrections
Criminal Justice Commission
Executive Clemency
Glenn Farley
   
Jacob Wingate
   

Administration - 2nd
Automation Projects - 2nd
Capital Projects - 2nd
Jonathan Perkins
   

Acupuncture Board of Examiners
Economic Security
Homeopathic Medical Examiners
Naturopathic Physicians Board of Medical Examiners
School Facilities Board
Kyley Jensen
   

Emergency and Military Affairs
Fingerprinting
Forester
Highway Safety
Homeland Security
Public Safety
Perrin Williams
   

Accountancy
Administrative Hearings
Robby Busch
   

Arizona Health Care Cost Containment System
Arizona Long Term Care System
Behavioral Health Examiners
Pioneers' Home
Ryan Vergara
   
Sarah Bingham
   

Land Department
Mine Inspector
Navigable Stream Adjudication Commission
Water Resources
Sarah Giles
   

Constable Ethics Standards and Training Board
Deaf and the Hard of Hearing
Funeral Directors and Embalmers
Medical Board
Pharmacy
Schools for the Deaf and the Blind
Stephanie Spera
   

Early Childhood Development and Health
Health Services
Housing
Industrial Commission of Arizona
Nursing
Nursing Care Ins. Admin. Examiners
Podiatry Examiners
Real Estate
Technical Registration
Susan Nie
   

Barber Examiners
Cosmetology
Quinn Francis
   
Tao Jin
   
Theresa Vencill
   

Capital Projects
Corporation Commission
Environmental Quality
Game and Fish Department
Power Authority
Residential Utility Consumer Office
Will Palmisano
   

Administration
Equal Opportunity
Personnel Board
Zach Harris
   

Citizen's Clean Elections Commission
Commerce Authority
Economic Opportunity
Independent Redistricting Commission
Parks Board
Secretary of State
Transportation
Zach Milne
   

Dental Examiners
Department of Revenue
Equalization
Gaming
Lottery Commission
Registrar of Contractors
Tax Appeals
Treasurer